Locations:
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • 10:30 - 11:15 ages (1.5-3) and accompanying adultThis class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (3-5)

    17:00 - 18:00 ages (5-7)

    18:00 - 19:00 ages (8+)

    19:00 - 21:00 ages (7+) Conditioning.TumblingConditioning & Tumbling Class

  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (5-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (8+)

    18:30 - 20:00 ages (7+) KallistoKallisto Squad Invite Only

    19:00 - 20:30 ages (7+) AthenaAthena Squad Invite Only

    19:30 - 21:00 ages (7+) OdysseyOdyssey Squad Invite Only

  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • 10:30 - 11:15 ages (1.5-3) and accompanying adultThis class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • 18:00 - 20:00 ages (7+) Tumbling & ConditioningDisplay Tumbling & Conditioning - Times are now from 17:30-19:30 Invite Only

  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • 09:30 - 10:15 ages (1.5-3) and accompanying adultThis class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    10:30 - 11:30 ages (3-5)

    11:30 - 12:30 ages (5-7)

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (7-8)

    13:30 - 14:30 ages (9+)

    14:30 - 15:30 ages (7+) Rec DisplayRecreational Display Class

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) KallistoKallisto Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) AthenaAthena Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) OdysseyOdyssey Squad Invite Only

  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-8)

  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (4-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (7-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (9+)

  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • No classes due to School Open Day

    13:45 - 14:30 ages (4-6) InfantsThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

    No classes due to School Open Day

    14:45 - 15:30 ages (5+) All agesThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
  • Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    03.06.2019
  • Tuesday
    04.06.2019
  • Wednesday
    05.06.2019
  • Thursday
    06.06.2019
  • Friday
    07.06.2019
  • Saturday
    08.06.2019
  • Sunday
    09.06.2019