Locations:
  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • 18:30 - 20:00 ages (7+) KallistoKallisto Squad Invite Only

    19:00 - 20:30 ages (7+) AthenaAthena Squad Invite Only

    19:30 - 21:00 ages (7+) OdysseyOdyssey Squad Invite Only

  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • 15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) KallistoKallisto Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) AthenaAthena Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (7+) OdysseyOdyssey Squad Invite Only

  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • 20:30 - 21:30 ages (7+) Rec Tumbling Invite Only

  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • 16:00 - 18:00 ages (8+) Double

    18:00 - 20:00 ages (7+) Mania Squad Invite Only

  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • 13:00 - 15:00 ages (8+) Double Class

  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • 20:15 - 21:15 ages (8+) Advanced Tumbling Invite Only

  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • 16:00 - 18:00 ages Display Artemis Invite Only

    17:00 - 19:00 ages Display Apollo Invite Only

  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
  • 14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    06.05.2019
  • Tuesday
    07.05.2019
  • Wednesday
    08.05.2019
  • Thursday
    09.05.2019
  • Friday
    10.05.2019
  • Saturday
    11.05.2019
  • Sunday
    12.05.2019