Locations:
  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • 10:30 - 11:15 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    11:30 - 12:15 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (3-5)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (3-5)

    17:00 - 18:00 ages (5-7)

    18:00 - 19:00 ages (8+)

    19:00 - 20:30 ages (7+) Tumbling & Conditioning

  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • 10:00 - 10:45 ages (1.5-3) Semi-structured classSemi-structured class. Parent/guardian participation required.

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (3-5)

    17:00 - 18:00 ages (5-7)

    18:00 - 19:00 ages (8+)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (12+) Teen Open

    19:15 - 20:45 ages (5+) Tumbling - StrikeforceStrikeforce - Tumbling Invite Only

  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • 17:00 - 18:00 ages (5-7)

    18:00 - 19:00 ages (8+)

    19:00 - 20:30 ages (15+)€15 for yearly registration and insurance. Classes cost €10 per session thereafter. Invite Only

  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • 09:30 - 10:15 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:30 - 11:30 ages (3-5)

    11:30 - 12:30 ages (5-6)

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (6-8)

    13:30 - 14:30 ages (9+)

    14:30 - 15:30 ages (7+) HermesHermes Recreational Display Team Invite Only

  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • 09:00 - 10:00 ages (3-5)

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-8)

  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • No classes, hall not available

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes, hall not available

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes, hall not available

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • No classes, hall not available

    16:30 - 17:30 ages (3-5)

    No classes, hall not available

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes, hall not available

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes, hall not available

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

    No classes, hall not available

    20:00 - 21:30 ages (10+) Jason's Boys Invite Only

    No classes, hall not available

    20:30 - 21:30 ages (10+) Teen Open

  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • No classes, hall not available

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes, hall not available

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes, hall not available

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • No classes, hall not available

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes, hall not available

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes, hall not available

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (3-5)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-6)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (6-7)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (8+)

    16:00 - 18:00 ages (8+) Double Class

  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-7)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (7+)

    13:00 - 15:00 ages (7+) ElectraElectra Display Team Invite Only

  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (8+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (10+) Teen Open

  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (5-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (8+)

    18:30 - 20:30 ages (7+) Hypnosis Display TeamKnocklyon Display Team- Hypnosis Invite Only

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (3-5)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (8+)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (5-8)

  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (3-5)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-8)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+)

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (7+)

    20:00 - 21:00 ages (10+)

  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (7-8)

    20:00 - 21:00 ages (9+)

  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-8)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • 14:15 - 14:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (3-5)

    16:00 - 17:00 ages (5-8)

  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • Monday
    30.03.2020
  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
    Monday
    30.03.2020
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (8+)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (10+) Teen

  • Tuesday
    31.03.2020
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Wednesday
    01.04.2020
  • Thursday
    02.04.2020
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Friday
    03.04.2020
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-6)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-8)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (8+)

  • Saturday
    04.04.2020
  • 09:00 - 10:00 ages (3-5)

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7-8)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (9+)

  • Sunday
    05.04.2020
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)Parent/guardian participation required

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+)

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only