Locations:
  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • 18:30 - 20:00 ages (7+) KallistoKallisto Squad Invite Only

    19:00 - 20:30 ages (7+) AthenaAthena Squad Invite Only

    19:30 - 21:00 ages (7+) OdysseyOdyssey Squad Invite Only

  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • 18:00 - 20:00 ages (7+) Tumbling & ConditioningDisplay Tumbling & Conditioning - Times are now from 17:30-19:30 Invite Only

  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes - School Exams

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    16:30 - 17:30 ages (3-5)

    No classes - School Exams

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes - School Exams

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

    No classes - School Exams

    19:30 - 21:00 ages (10+) Jason's Invite Only

    No classes - School Exams

    20:30 - 21:30 ages (7+) Rec Tumbling Invite Only

  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes - School Exams

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    No classes - School Exams

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    09:30 - 10:00 ages (1.5-3)This class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    No classes - School Exams

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    No classes - School Exams

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    No classes - School Exams

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7-8)

    No classes - School Exams

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    No classes - School Exams

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (10+)

    No classes - School Exams

    16:00 - 18:00 ages (8+) Double

    No classes - School Exams

    18:00 - 20:00 ages (7+) Mania Squad Invite Only

  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • No classes - School Exams

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    No classes - School Exams

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-7)

    No classes - School Exams

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (7+)

    No classes - School Exams

    13:00 - 15:00 ages (8+) Double Class

  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (9+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+) Tumbling Class Invite Only

  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (5-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (6-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (8+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (3-5)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (8+)

  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-7)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (8+)

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (4-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (7-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (9+)

  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-8)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • 11:30 - 12:30 ages (3-5)

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (5-7)

    13:30 - 14:30 ages (7-9)

    14:30 - 15:30 ages (9+)

  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-8)

  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (8+)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (8+) Advanced Tumbling Invite Only

  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-6)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-8)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (8+)

  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • 09:00 - 10:00 ages (3-5)

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7-8)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (9+)

    16:00 - 18:00 ages Display Artemis Invite Only

    17:00 - 19:00 ages Display Apollo Invite Only

  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3)This class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+) Boys Invite Only

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+)

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • 13:45 - 14:30 ages (4-6) InfantsThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

    14:45 - 15:30 ages (5+) All agesThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • 15:45 - 16:30 ages (5-6)This term is 18 weeks long

    16:30 - 17:30 ages (7-8)This term is 18 weeks long

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (9+)This term is 18 weeks long

  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
  • Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019
    Monday
    04.03.2019
  • Tuesday
    05.03.2019
  • 15:45 - 16:30 ages (3-5) Gym Tots Class (ages 3-5)

  • Wednesday
    06.03.2019
  • Thursday
    07.03.2019
  • Friday
    08.03.2019
  • Saturday
    09.03.2019
  • Sunday
    10.03.2019