Locations:
  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

    19:30 - 21:00 ages (8+) Jason's Invite Only

    20:30 - 21:30 ages (7+) Tumbling

  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7-9)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • 17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (7+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+)

  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • 09:30 - 10:00 ages (1.5-3.5)This class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7-8)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (9+)

    16:00 - 18:00 ages (9+) Double

  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-7)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (7+)

    13:00 - 15:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • 17:30 - 20:30 ages (10+)Nemesis classes from Sept-October Invite Only

    17:30 - 20:30 ages (10+) NemesisNemesis classes from Oct-Dec Invite Only

    17:30 - 20:30 ages (10+) ZodiacZodiac classes from Oct-Dec Invite Only

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (5-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (9+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (8+) Display Tumbling Invite Only

  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (5-7)

    17:30 - 19:30 ages (7+)Chaos & Zodiac classes from Sept-October Invite Only

    17:30 - 19:30 ages (7+) ChaosChaos classes from Oct-Dec Invite Only

    17:30 - 19:30 ages (7+) CosmosCosmos classes from Oct-Dec Invite Only

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (6-7)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (8+)

    19:30 - 20:30 ages (9+)

  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (3-5)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (8+)

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (8+) Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (8+) OdysseyOdyssey Display Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (8+) KallistoKallisto Display Squad Invite Only

    15:30 - 18:00 ages (8+) AthenaAthena Display Squad Invite Only

  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-7)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (5-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (8+)

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • 16:30 - 17:30 ages (4-7)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (7-8)

    18:30 - 19:30 ages (9+)

  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • 18:00 - 19:00 ages (5-7)

    19:00 - 20:00 ages (8+)

  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • 11:30 - 12:30 ages (3-5)

    12:30 - 13:30 ages (5-7)

    13:30 - 14:30 ages (7-9)

    14:30 - 15:30 ages (9+)

  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • 10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-8)

  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (8+)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (8+) Advanced Tumbling

  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • 18:15 - 19:15 ages (5-7)

    19:15 - 20:15 ages (7-9)

    20:15 - 21:15 ages (9+)

  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • 09:00 - 10:00 ages (3-5)

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7-8)

    14:00 - 15:00 ages (8+)

    15:00 - 16:00 ages (9+)

    16:00 - 18:00 ages Display Invite Only

  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • 09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3.5)This class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    09:15 - 09:45 ages (1.5-3.5)This class for is for both the adult and the child to take part in

    10:00 - 11:00 ages (3-5)

    11:00 - 12:00 ages (5-6)

    12:00 - 13:00 ages (6-7)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+)

    13:00 - 14:00 ages (7+) Boys Invite Only

    14:00 - 16:00 ages (8+) Advanced Invite Only

  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • 13:45 - 14:30 ages InfantsThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

    14:45 - 15:30 ages Infants/1st/2nd ClassThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

    15:30 - 16:15 ages 3rd-6th ClassThese classes can only be attended by Holy Spirit students only

  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • 15:45 - 16:30 ages (5-6)

    16:30 - 17:30 ages (7-8)

    17:30 - 18:30 ages (9+)

  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
  • Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018
There are no classes for selected venue and week.
    Monday
    15.10.2018
  • Tuesday
    16.10.2018
  • Wednesday
    17.10.2018
  • Thursday
    18.10.2018
  • Friday
    19.10.2018
  • Saturday
    20.10.2018
  • Sunday
    21.10.2018